Члены федерации

Общий список лиц, вступивших в БФРР с 26.03.1993г.

 

ПОЧЕТНЫЙ ЧЛЕН ФЕДЕРАЦИИ
SILENT KEY

 

Чл. № Позывной Фамилия,имя,отчество
1 EU1AA Бензарь Валентин Кузьмич
2   Цыганович Владимир Владимирович
3 EV1P Полысаев Владимир Васильевич
4 EW1AA Федосеев Сергей Николаевич
5 EW1AD Левский Николай Васильевич
6 EU1AO Дигилевич Виктор Викентьевич
7 EW1GO Радионов Александр Емельянович
8 EW1AS Горбатович Владимир Александрович
9 EW2M Будкевич Константин Борисович
10 EW1W Козловский Александр Ярославович
11 EU1FU Фурсенко Сергей Николаевич
12 EU1AD Курьянович Сергей Аркадьевич
13 EU1AN Гурло Геннадий Николаевич
14 EW2A Савушкин Александр Игоревич
15 EW1EW Бабак Александр Васильевич
16 EW1TM Третьяков Владимир Петрович
17 EU1DU Данилов Марк Арсеньевич
18 EW1BD Клокоцкий Вячеслав Михайлович
19 EW1OM Ермоленко Виктор Игоревич
20 EU1AW Миллер Семён Михайлович
21 EW1AQ Кривцов Борис Николаевич
22 EW2CW Шевчук Владимир Кириллович
23 EW1BL Кочергин Александр Николаевич
24 EW1FM Монько Юрий Михайлович
25 EW1AW Савенко Владимир Адамович
26 EW1DX Вишневский Фёдор Фёдорович
27 EW1DR Кишко Геннадий Аркадьевич
28 EW1BM Миронович Леонид Сергеевич
29 EW1AP Михайловский Виктор Евгеньевич
30 EV1Y Кальмаева Маргарита Ивановна
31 EU1BR Артюшин Владимир Альбертович
32 EW1AU Середа Сергей Владимирович
33 EU1BO Шелепень Геннадий Васильевич
34 EW1HF Хахель Владимир Серафимович
35 EW1BA Никитин Николай Николаевич
36 EU1YL Зайко Зинаида Николаевна
37 EW1DN Лось Анатолий Александрович
38 EW1AV Михайлов Виталий Анатольевич
39 EW1IB Черных Владимир Петрович
40 EW1FO Голубенков Игорь Михайлович
41 EU1AL Пачинин Виталий Иванович
42 EU1GC Денисов Андрей Михайлович
43 EW1DM Мусинзя Сергей Петрович
44 EW1OO Юшков Леонид Иванович
45 EW1MM Подгорный Игорь Александрович
46 EW1DS Николаеня Леонид Иванович
47 EW1AJ Петухов Алексей Анатольевич
48 EW1CA Сергейчук Вячеслав Васильевич
49 EW1BX Кожеко Павел Валентинович
50 EW1BF Рыльков Николай Николаевич
51 EW1AE Пашкевич Иосиф Антонович
52 EW1KJ Грищенков Владимир Иванович
53 EU1AF Кажера Александр Михайлович
54 EU1AK Липень Александр Вячеславович
55 EU1AH Федосов Владимир Сазонович
56 EW1EE Дубровин Леонид Михайлович
57 EW1AY Ковалев Борис Федорович
58 EW2CF Пархомчик Пётр Владимирович
59 EU1EW Милошевский Геннадий Владимирович
60 EU6EU Грядовский Александр Алексеевич
61 EW1GD Бенедиктович Александр Сергеевич
62 EW1LM Блошкин Владимир Иванович
63 EW1BP Сивец Сергей Николаевич
64 EU1NB Пасынкова Наталья Васильевна
65 EW5R Журнал «Радиолюбитель»
66 EU5R Журнал «Радиолюбитель»
67 EU1AM Юшпэ Лев Владимирович
68 EW1MA Лисичёнок Сергей Николаевич
69 EU1IM Бельский Иван Михайлович
70 EU1TT Гончаренко Игорь Викторович
71 EU7KI Биндасов Андрей А.
72   Тетерская И.Н.
73 EU7KG Бегунова О.Н.
74 EU7KQ Гелясевич Николай Е.
75 EU7KT Борисенко Лариса Е.
76 EU7KJ Гагарин Виталий В.
77 EW1YL Волкова Раиса Валерьевна
78   Остринов Ю.И.
79 EW1BJ Орловский Станислав Станиславович
80 EV1A Астробахин Геннадий Алексеевич
81 EW1GF Кухаренок Сергей Маратович
82 EW1AG Плышевский Вячеслав Николаевич
83 EW1UA Позняк Святослав Анатольевич
84 EW2FJ Парасевич Валерий С.
85 EW1SM Хмарик Сергей М.
86 EU6AA Костюк Виктор Иванович
87 EU7AB Феденков Николай И.
88 EU7NW Новиков Виктор Александрович
89 EW7GZ Зарецкий Георгий Александрович
90 EW6EW Хорощев Пётр Сергеевич
91 EW7AB Пеканов Андрей Владимирович
92 EW7PU Приходько Анатолий П.
93 EW7RB Летуновский Александр А.
94 EW7SG Кормилицин Виктор Николаевич
95 EU1AR Радион Георгий Михайлович
96 EU1AY Радион Татьяна Ароновна
97 EU1BX Марков Виталий Васильевич
98 EW1DL Дедион Леонид Александрович
99 EW1FD Федосеев Дмитрий Сергеевич
100 EW1MN Козловский Александр Леонидович
101 EW1MS Федосеева Мария Сергеевна
102 EW1NX Юхнович Николай Григорьевич
103 EW4BN Корниенко Юрий Иванович
104 EW7CT Ратушный Алексей Юрьевич
105 EW7DO Ратушный Юрий Иванович
106 EW8CM Гирник Михаил Павлович
107 EW7EW Макушин Владислав Николаевич
108 EW8DA Лазько Михаил Иванович
109 EU4BW Бутовский Владимир М.
110 EU4CQ Адасик Вячеслав Валентинович
111 EW8IX Сыпалов Сергей Владимирович
112 EU1AU Матрунич Анатолий Фёдорович
113 EW1BW Бартош Николай Иванович
114 EW1CR Чернёнок Олег Васильевич
115 EW1DD Панкевич А.И.
116 EW1RK Ковалев Роман Николаевич
117 EU1DX Жуковский Геннадий Михайлович
118 EW1GW Николайчик Валерий Иванович
119 EW1NY Анифер Александр Николаевич
120 EW1VI Жуков Игорь Михайлович
121 EW3AC Кочанов Александр Степанович
122 EV3W Козляк Евгений Степанович
123 EW6DU Радюк К.П.
124 EW7DG Миренков А.А.
125 EU1BM Стащенюк Владимир Константинович
126  
127 EW8OD Левицкий С.Л.
128 EW1BN Курмакин Анатолий Дмитриевич
129 EU1AJ Шевченко Сергей Владимирович
130 EW1GX Гапиенко Александр Андреевич
131 EW4AD Григорович И.Ф.
132 EW6AZ Шишов Олег Викторович
133 EW6BI Лобанов Андрей Витальевич
134 EU6MM Юденков Алексей Иванович
135 EW7KO Щипило М.Н.
136 EU1BC Лубневский Е.Г.
137 EU1BL Фомичевский Г.И.
138 EU1AB Грищук Георгий Ульянович.
139 EU2MM Ковалёв Владимир Николаевич
140 EW8DC Денисенко Борис Пантелеевич
141 EW6CU Шаппо Марат Дмитриевич
142 EU2BV Зубарев Николай И.
143 EW2ZB Коллекивная р/ст.
144 EW6AO Фаттахов Р.Т.
145 EU7CD Михайлов Александр Сергеевич
146 EU6PA Мешков Владимир Павлович
147 EW1CX Воронов Сергей Евгеньевич
148 EU3FD Антонович Н.И.
149 EU2DS Довнар С.В.
150 EW6XM Коллекивная р/ст.
151 EV8A Бертяев Юрий Дмитриевич
152 EW8EV Ивкин А.И.
153 EW1FR Николенко Станислав Николаевич
154 EU4AC Шахкомян Роберт Геворкевич
155 EV6A Прохоров Анатолий Иванович
156 EW8EM Косабуцкий М.Н.
157 EW2EP Грибов В.М.
158 EU1SD Дёмин Станислав Эдуардович
159 EU4AD Барсуков Н.Ф.
160 EW1CZ Шкор С.В.
161 EW2NS Саковец Николай Васильевич
162 EU1MM Хорьков Валерий Геннадиевич
163 EW1AT Козич Валентин А.
164 EU1DR Дерюшев Владимир Валентинович
165 EW8AF Былым Александр Николаевич
166 EW6DD Томашевич А.Е.
167 EW7JK Кузьмич Игорь Сергеевич
168 EW2AV Афанасьев Виктор Данилович
169 EU2CF Демидович А.С.
170 EW1SN Лядский Виктор Иванович
171 EW1DP Парфинович А.К.
172 EW6GM Мартинкевич Г.И.
173 EW6FY Шурпаков С.Э.
174 EW6CW Дуленков Валерий Петрович
175 EW6BZ Кочетов Игорь Николаевич
176 EW1WZ Коллекивная р/ст. ЖЭС
177 EU1CQ Кодол Владимир Фёдорович
178 EU3AS Зирюкин Юрий Михайлович
179 EW3-007 Зирюкин Сергей Юрьевич
180 EW1CB Шелякин П.Г.
181 EW6AK Поляков Лев Александрович
182 EW6WR Коллективная р/ст
183 EW6WF Коллективная р/ст
184 EW6AW Ельцов Владимир Максимович
185 EU6RO Лакисов Андрей Валентинович
186 EV6Z Курдюков Вячеслав Фёдорович
187 EW6AN Калина В.А.
188 EW6AF Сидоренко Виктор Иванович
189 EU6DX Безносько Борис Николаевич
190 EU7PC Бушуев Ю.Н.
191 EW7MC Кураш Игорь Николаевич
192 EW7LB Бутковский Юрий Арсентьевич
193 EU2OO Лактионов В.В.
194 EW3AO Осенчук Н.С.
195 EW6FR Власов В.А.
196 EW3AS Хмельницкий Е.А.
197 EU2AA Чепыженко Владимир Иванович
198 EU2CC Степанчук М.В.
199 EW1AF Леденев Виктор Иванович
200 EW1AI Машлякевич Павел Адамович
201 EW1CT Куличёнок Василий Яковлевич
202 EW6FT Ищенко И.Н.
203 EV6P Павлов Анатолий Игнатьевич
204 EW2AG Гончар А.П.
205 EW2EO Правилов Валерий Валентинович
206 EW2CJ Моторин Ю.П.
207 EW1EA Печень Геннадий Брониславович
208 EW2DS Делендик С.С.
209 EW1JH Логинов Юрий Леонидович
210 EW3BG Евсеенко М.В.
211 EV6C Цемашко Виталий Александрович
212 EU3BD Шмычков А.А.
213 EU1-006 Вордамский Александр Николаевич
214 EU4EU Шелег Владимир Владимирович
215 EW4AU Чайковский Тадеуш Антонович
216 EW4XA Коллективная р/ст СЮТ
217 EU2CI Бабий Владимир Владимирович
218 EW2CM Филиппов Валерий Васильевич
219 EW4ER Халецкий Вячеслав Иванович
220 EW7SF Смирнов С.В.
221 EU3BB Ващилко Павел Павлович
222 EU4AU Гольцов Н.И.
223 EW3FF Манцевич В.С.
224 EW6FW Грунтов Сергей Александрович
225 EW6DR Шевяко Руслан Витальевич
226 EW6XE Коллективная р/ст Дом пионеров
227 EW2AD Батушев Д.А.
228 EU3LP Кессель Николай Александрович
229 EW4AO Мельничук Виктор Фёдорович
230  
231 EW4NA Хомич Л.В.
232 EW4DL Желудок В.Г.
233 EU4BD Сироткин Николай Дмитриевич
234 EW1KW Камлыков Виктор Иванович
235 EW3EE Ковальчук Василий Сергеевич
236 EW6CZ Маркин А.В.
237 EW6RQ Мосалов Иван Иванович
238 EW8OC Гаркуша Григорий Николаевич
239 EW1MG Метельский Генрих Иванович
240 EW2OM Радиминович Антон Александрович
241 EW2KW Козловский Владимир Прокопьевич
242 EW3LD Веренич В.Ф.
243 EU1GL Лапин Геннадий Каземирович
244 EW8OG Тютюнник Валерий Данилович
245 EW6DB Чирун А.С.
246 EW1LN Костюк Алексей Николаевич
247 EW1RC Алешин Виктор Михайлович
248 EW4CT Зазноба В.Н.
249 EU2AC Царик Александр Степанович
250 EW2BA Бурляев Анатолий Николаевич
251 EW2AO Кирильчик Валерий Викторович
252 EU7AT Шурхаев А.П.
253 EW2GI Остратенко Аександр Анатольевич
254 EW6WL Коллективная р/ст. «ЛЁС»
255 EW4A Кляхин Александр Борисович
256 EW6WW Коллективная р/ст. «ЛЁС»
257 EW8A Кацуро Игорь В
258 EW8O Кацуро Михаил В
259 EW8VD Денисов Виктор Александрович
260 EW2EA Косабуцкий Виктор Макарович
261 EW2ES Воронецкий Владимир Станиславович
262 EW4DJ Гавриченко Иван Иванович
263 EW6TU Саулич Аркадий Валентинович
264 EU1FY Стабровский Юрий Евгеньевич
265 EW1BG Имполитов Андрей Фёдорович
266 EW1TZ Бандюкевич Сергей Александрович
267 EW4BB Попов Ю.Л.
268 EW2FA Эрлих Фёдор Александрович
269 EW6FF Жукьян А.Л.
270 EW4KA Кузнецов Александр Николаевич
271 EW6DT Рябчинский В.Г.
272 EW1CG Охрименко П.Н.
273 EW6AR Константинович В.И.
274 EW6BB Абрамович В.С.
275 EW7QD Николайчик Иван Иванович
276 EW1AL Грибов Леонид Владимирович
277 EW6FX Жигалов Сергей Георгиевич
278 EW7SR Рулев С.В.
279 EW6FQ Соколовский Юрий Леонидович
280 EW6FU Соколов А.Л.
281 EU1AG Гурьянов Н.И.
282 EU2AR Рязанов Александр Александрович
283 EW1DV Вакарев Вячеслав Васильевич
284 EW1FB Цурко А.В.
285 EW1SW Молокин С.А.
286 EW3LB Гончар Григорий Иванович
287 EW3WJ Коллективная р/ст. ЦТТУ
288 EW4IU Дубровин Виталий Николаевич
289 EW3CA Мишутин Валерий Леонидович
290 EW3DA Янченко Дмитрий Алексеевич
291 EW3LL Яковлев Ю.И.
292 EW4AB Суслов Александр Владимирович
293 EW4DM Гнездовский С.А.
294 EW6FK Лабковский Ю.Г.
295 EW6WS Коллективная р/ст. СШ №1
296 EU3BA Серовой Л.Я.
297 EW3FN Якубович С.В.
298 EW6DO Пригожий Олег Леонидович
299 EW7DT Судья Дмитрий Валентинович
300 EW7RK Бурдов Владимир Фёдорович
301 EW8OU Нарышев Герман Александрович
302 EW3LG Машунин Николай Александрович
303 EW6CC Михалевич Павел Станиславович
304 EU1AX Каталов Евгений Васильевич
305 EW1BBB Овчаренко Владимир Васильевич
306 EU6BD Алпатов Василий Николаевич
307 EU1BF Коваленко Дмитрий Леонидович
308 EW2WN Коллективная р/ст. OOO «Этон»
309 EW1BC Гончаров Виктор Фёдорович
310 EW1AAN Винников Сергей Николаевич
311 EW1AZ Жогло Владимир Семенович
312 EW1BS Никифоров Михаил Валерианович
313 EW6AQ Стефанов Валерий Иванович
314 EU1CC Соболь Дмитрмй Григорьевич
315 EW3WD Коллективная р/ст.
316 EW2AH Сапотько Сергей Владимирович
317 EU2CY Талагаев Александр Андреевич
318 EW4IDP Кузнецкий Дмитрий Анатольевич
319 EW2CR Соколовский Юрий Викентьевич
320 EW7BS Борисёнок Сергей Евгеньевич
321 EW6EM Ермоловский Вадим Владимирович
322 EU4AL Лицкевич Андрей Каземирович
323 EU4AE Суббета Виталий Евгеньевич
324 EU1CG Щербинский А.Н.
325 EU1CH Свирида Юрий Е.
326 EW4WL Коллективная р/ст.
327 EW1WN Коллективная р/ст. СТК МТЗ
328 EU6CP Соловёв Олег Георгиевич
329 EU1FQ Погуляев Николай Владимирович
330 EW1BO Заворотний Леонид Андреевич
331 EW3AE Ходор Дмитрий Михайлович
332 EW3LT Онищенко Владимир Климентьевич
333 EW8CY Островский Рим Леонидович
334 EW8W Василевский А.М.
335 EW1BH Бадюля Сергей Васильевич
336 EW2CE Раильченко Александр Кузьмич
337 EU7A Тетерюков Андрей Никитович
338 EW1-K-006 Подгруша Александр Евгеньевич
339 EU1AAM Юшпэ Елена Юрьевна
340 EU1XX Коллективная р/ст. БГУ
341 EW1JM Чепиков А.А.
342 EU1BG Рудаковский Борис Болеславович
343 EW1RZ Ползун Сергей Николаевич
344 EV1N Михайлин Иван Михайлович
345 EW7DX Переправа Александр Михайлович
346 EW1BU Базан Юрий Николаевич
347 EW1BB Павлов Б.В.
348 EU6MS Шедько Виктор Иосифович
349 EW1DC Тумар Анатолий Викентьевич
350 EU1DC Беляев Александр Илларионович
351 EW1AC Карайченцев Валентин Васильевич
352 EW2AR Юркович Владимир Эдуардович
353 EV1R Панченко Александр Петрович
354 EW1BT Хаткевич Сергей Александрович
355 EW1HM Хусаинов Михаил Юрьевич
356 EU1KA Кухарёнок Алексанр Сергеевич
357 EW1KV Калашников Валерий Геннадьевич
358 EU1ABH Прищепов А.С.
359 EU1ABL Прищепов Л.А.
360 EV6M Бутримов Сергей Иванович
361 EW6DM Малей Михаил Михайлович
362 EW6YL Малей Наталья Михайловна
363 EW1ABN Соловьёв Н.А.
364 EW6LW Сандов Александр Александрович
365 EW6GN Гаманович Владимир Владимирович
366 EW1AAD Латушко Дмитрий Павлович
367 EU2AK Кротов Андрей Геннадиевич
368 EU1CB Конкин Валерий Викторович
369 EU4-004 Дежурный Андрей Николаевич
370 EU1M (EU1SA) Сидоров Владимир Викторович
371 EU1VM Боженков Валерий Макарович
372 EU1CL Коновалов Валентин Владимирович
373 EW7GW Гузов Владимир Иванович
374 EU7SR Шилов Владимир Гордеевич
375 EW1-K-002 Клышко Алексей Александрович
376 EW6BN Казакевич Юрий Иосифович
377 EW1AM Занин Леонид Степанович
378 EU1U Кривошеин Виктор Арманович
379 EW1DI Руденок Валерий Владимирович
380 EU1AV Скоробогатов Олег В.
381 EW1IR Григорьев А.Ф.
382 EU1CE Владимиров Виталий Витальевич
383 EU1FZ Белозеров И.А.
384 EW8DP Трушкин Александр Петрович
385 EU1FL Бородовский Степан Васильевич
386 EW1CJ Навойчик Юльян Антонович
387 EW6RB Лисовский Игорь Александрович
388 EU7AZ Долецкий В.А.
389 EU7EW Лемешко Виктор Васильевич
390 EU7SD Емельяненко Александр Акимович
391 EW7AS Захарченко Владимир Иванович
392 EW7DF Ротфус Владимир Реингольдович
393 EW8WH Коллективная р/ст.БМЗ
394 EW8EA Марчук Геннадий Андреевич
395 EW8OK Нестеренко Иван Дмитриевич
396 EW1SA Гермацкий С.А.
397 EU1BI Фурсов А.Л.
398 EW1H (EW1AH) Гайдученок А.Н.
399 EU1BP Быковский Максим Владимирович
400 EW1AN Капаник Г.К.
401 EW1NA Козлович Александр Иванович
402 EW1DW Шамгин Владимир Васильевич
403 EW3-021 Панин А.В.
404 EW3-020 Андросюк И.А.
405 EW6CM Ковзель Олег Олегович
406 EU1JB Козлович И.И.
407 EW6AL Сидоршин Алексей Иванович
408 EW6FA Устинов Виктор Алексеевич
409 EU1DQ Коробский Виктор Андреевич
410 EW1SK Ковальчук Сергей Брониславович
411 EU4E Зинкевич Александр Петрович
412 EU1SP Паразенко С.С.
413 EU1ST Николаев Александр Анатольевич
414 EU1TB Бельская Татьяна Ивановна
415 EU1XA Коллективная р/ст. РЦТТУ
416 EU1RS Русецкий Вячеслав Геннадьевич
417 EU1ABB Лопатин А.В.
418 EU1CK Боженков Геннадий Макарович
419 EU1KI Кривонос И.Г.
420 EW1BQ Рыкунов Борис Владимирович
421 EW1DU Поляков Анатолий Петрович
422 EW1RU Рымашевский Юрий Алексеевич
423  
424 EW1-016 Грень Василий Васильевич
425 EW1-020 Лида Павел Петрович
426 EU3DO Колесников Николай Николаевич
427 EW6CF Новиков Андрей Геннадьевич
428 EW6PA Павлюченков Александр Александрович
429 EW1WA Коллективная р/ст. МШР
430 EU2PX Буко Степан Александрович
431 EW7LS Лазюк Сергей Адамович
432 EW6GB Хаткевич Андрей Васильевич
433 EW6TT Жерносеков Роман Александрович
434 EW8NW Островский О.Л.
435 EW1CI Буевич Е.А.
436 EW7TP Пусовская О.Л.
437 EW7PZ Залепин П.А.
438 EW3AJ Денисенко Виктор Васильевич
439 EW2W Бабенко Сергей Григорьевич
440 EW2RA Ревуцкий Александр Васильевич
441 EW2AN Самаль Василий Константинович
442 EW2FD Климкин Анатолий Михайлович
443 EW2CT Чубанов Владимир Прохорович
444 EW2AZ Драч Иван Николаевич
445 EU2CB Островский Александр Владимирович
446 EU2AP Парфененко Анатолий Аркадьевич
447 EU2AD Шрамко Павел Николаевич
448 EW2IA Ахрем Иван Иосифович
449 EW2GD Круглик Виктор Сергеевич
450 EW2CD Портных Борис Иванович
451 EW2AX Ефременко Анатолий Александрович
452 EW2CH Савко Леонид Францевич
453 EU2CL Марчук Степан Николаевич
454 EU7SN Кулешов Владимир Александрович
455 EW7HW Хамритилев Василий Александрович
456 EW8MW Косарев Владимир Петрович
457 EW3FE Булгаков Владимир Георгиевич
458 EW3FH Янчук Виктор Алексеевич
459 EU1DM Атрохов Григорий Михайлович
460 EW4IB Полом Мечеслав Леонович
461 EW1CU Куделко Валерий Владимирович
462 EU4LY Лавринович Юрий Анатольевич
463 EW4IL Ляшенко Николай Яковлевич
464 EW6PG Листратенко Пётр Геннадьевич
465 EU6RB Рытиков Борис Иванович
466 EV6DX Лакисов Виктор Викентьевич
467 EU6CQ Лакисов Юрий Викторович
468 EV6L Лелеко Иван Андреевич
469 EU6PW Премудров Валентин Фёдорович
470 EW6GN Гаманович Владимир Владимирович
471 EW6NB Нестерович Борис Петрович
472 EW1YT Полысаева Тамара Викентьевна
473 EW7TC Пушенко Иван Архипович
474 EU1CS Хоменко Эдуард Павлович
475 EU1TU Пилосян Артур Самвелович
476 EW2CU Дубинин Владимир Павлович
477 EU1BE Пинчук Сергей Александрович
478 EW6IW Щербаков Игорь Александрович
479 EU1BN Листратенко Николай Владимирович
480 EU1RV Тепляков Ромуальд Анатольевич
481 EW3DC Кондратенко Андрей Иванович
482 EW1YZ Акимова Елена Эдуардовна
483 EW3-018 Иодко Алексей Витольдович
484 EW7AH Лущик Владимир Васильевич
485 EW3AN Близнюк Сергей Николаевич
486 EW1WS Коллективная р/ст.
487 EW4EK Цараков Юрий Александрович
488 EW8DX Буслов Юрий Александрович
489 EW3BQ Бут-Гусаим Александр Васильевич
490 EW6PW Павлов Владимир Васильевич
491 EW6CR Киселёв Валерий Романович
492 EW6BA Ермашкевич Виталий Борисович
493 EU6VV Болтович Владимир Владимирович
494 EW6AX Белодед Владимир Петрович
495 EU6GG Богданов Глеб Георгиевич
496 EW6DZ Артеменко Виктор Егорович
497 EU6EW Капышев Анатолий Иванович
498 EW8SW Статун Василий Александрович
499 EW8DZ Гапоненко Геннадий Иренеевич
500 EW5HQ Коллективная р/ст. БФРР
501 EW8DW Бесов Геннадий Алексеевич
502 EW8AA Темников Валерий Николаевич
503 EW7LL Ширяев Евгений Никанорович
504 EW6FC Шкирандо Владимир Иванович
505 EW2AAA Дайлидов Юрий Михайлович
506 EW7LO Носов Владимир Васильевич
507 EW3-025 Позняк Сергей Эдуардович
508 EW2EG Давидовский Александр Викторович
509 EW3LN Рыбак Владимир Владимирович
510 EW6BM Богданов Михаил Иванович
511 EW2DA Драница Александр Николаевич
512 EW1ABW Кучук Олег Константинович
513 EW3-024 Янчук Сергей Викторович
514   Ковалёв Р.Н.
515 EW3-019 Литвяк Павел Валерьевич
516 EU2-010 Кисель Александр Викентьевич
517 EU6TV Сухоруков Николай Леонтьевич
518 EW6FZ Мисуно Анатолий Анатольевич
519 EW2WL Коллективная р/ст. (СЮТ)
520 EU6KA Кузнецов Александр Васильевич
521 EW1OZ Дубяго Роман Николаевич
522 EU6DA Дятлов Алексей Александрович
523 EW1CM Малышев Виктор Сергеевич
524 EU1DE Севрюков Валерий Георгиевич
525 EW8FF Вартаньян Гарри Константинович
526 EW8UN Кузнецов Ростислав Владимирович
527 EW4ID Трещилов Николай Павлович
528 EW3BC Ластовецкий Анатолий Владимирович
529   Мишук О.
530   Лошанкова И.
531   Татаринов С.
532 EW1CW Шуменцов Виктор Андреевич
533 EU1CO Вавилов Анатолий Васильевич
534 EW1AAZ Аржаев Михаил Владимирович
535 EU6AR Романченко Александр Борисович
536 EW8CT Шакал Владимир Петрович
537 EU1AS Алексеев Сергей Миронович
538   Левчук О.К.
539   Дердюк Т.И.
540 EU1AQ Букин Валарий Алексеевич
541 EW3AAD Зборев Олег Сергеевич
542 EU1-K-003 Попов Сергей Сергеевич
543 EU1-K-009 Контуш Алексей Георгиевич
544 EW1ABY Урбанчик Виталий Викторович
545 EW6YE Сидоренко Елена Викторовна
546 EU6TT Безносько Татьяна Александровна
547 EU1BT Мытько Александр Викентьевич
548 EU1SW Смоляк Сергей Владимирович
549 EW1GA Гордеев Валентин Петрович
550 EW1-023 Романович Вячеслав Георгиевич
551 EW1BK Корнилов Кирилл Константинович
552 Осипенко Анатолий Николаевич
553 EW6AG Богданов Георгий Васильевич
554 EW1-025 Жовнер В.И.
555 EU4-015 Данько Сергей Олегович
556 EW4BIC Грамович Вадим Александрович
557 EU1RB Николаев Евгений Владимирович
558 EW1AO Красильников Евгений Викторович
559 EU7EU Лемешко Анатолий Васильевич
560 EW4AG Подымов Валерий Владимирович
561 EU1KR Панченко Денис Александрович
562 EW4WN коллект. Р/ст «Химволокно»
563 EU3UZ Жилевич Владимир Михайлович
564 EU6KI Красовский Иван Иванович
565 EU1ZA Коллект. Р/ст «Альфамира»
566 EU2AG Пахомов Геннадий Тихонович
567 EW3WQ Коллект. р/ст Дом пионеров
568 EU1GA Гордеев Пётр Валентинович
569 EW8JA Борщевский Виталий Владимирович
570 EU6PC Рытиков Борисович
571 EU4AA Анацкий Павел Альфредович
572 EU1GW Гмызов В.А.
573 EW1VA Алаев Василий Павлович
574 EU4CK Киенко Геннадий Павлович
575 EW6AE Хриптенко Юрий Владимирович
576 EU7ZA Коллективеая р/ст. (Лемешко В.В.)
578   Трусов М.В.
579 EU1MW Коленников И.П.
580 EU1CF Коротков Ю.А.
581 EW1RS Дэн Коуэл
582   Цветков О.М.
583   Аэров Д.Г.
584   Голубенков В.И.
585   Малахов К.А.
586 EU7AM Машков Александр Михайлович
587 EU1AAC Кощаев А.Г.
588 EU1OM Стефанович К.Л.
589 EW7AK Панцаков Сергей Степанович
590 EW3LW Пригодич Иван Павлович
591   Липель Д.В.
592   Бархун А.В.
593 EU6NN Романченко Нина Васильевна
594 EW1RT Мироненко В.Н.
595 EU1CA Аврамец Степан Петрович
596 EW2WW Коллективная р/станция
597 EW1MW Белоконь
598 EW7AW Заяц Геннадий Васильевич
599 EW1AK Чирков Евгений Николаевич
600 EW7AD Левицкий Сергей Федорович
601 EW1OT Сидерко Александр Александрович
603 EW1NM Апанасевич И.В.
604 EU1A Бабахин Сергей Сазонович
605 EU2EU Сушинский Роман Леонидович
606 EW3AB Ярошук Александр Васильевич
607 EU1AAR Молокин А.С.
608 EW1RT Мирошниченко Владимир Николаевич
609 EU1AAN Томкевич П.Г.
610 EW3AAL Северинец Александр Константинович
611 EU1AAQ
612 EW2BD
613 EW8KW
614 EW1CK Исаенко Артур Васильевич
615 EU1CJ Иванов И.М.
616 EW1CD Куликов В.П.
617 EW7PD Гришанов В.Л.
618 EU1OA Артюшин Алексей Альбертович
619 EU1AAA Сидорова Валентина Михайловна
620 EW1AAI Антоненко А.В.
621 EU2SM Кузнецов С.А.
622 EW2DF Шевелев В.А.
623 EW2GG Григорьев Г.Н.
624 EW2RT Засимович М.В.
625 EW3AA Ипполитов О.А.
626 EW3CH Оверчук В.И.
627 EU3CZ Войткевич С.Г.
628 EW1DE Долонговский В.А.
629 EU1OO Альве В.В.
630 EU1ABF Дроздов А.Н.
631 EW1KP Касаткин Павел Иванович
632 EW1ST Сапач Виктор Андреевич
633 EW7PK Кузнецов Павел Георгиевич
634 EW6GL Гаевский Леонид Николаевич
635 EW1AAV Антоненко Владимир Васильевич
636 EW7BN Малаховский Станислав Олегович
637 EU3DN Панасюк Н.Н.
638 EW8OR Зайцев В.А.
639 EW1KM Метельский Константин Николаевич
640 EW1CY Певзнер Михаил А.
641 EW1AFM Монько Олег Юрьевич
642 EW2AAB Осипов А.В.
643 EW2AAS Сечко А.И.
644 EW2BO Залевский О.И.
645 EW2DG Николаенко Д.И.
646 EW2EM Тарасевич Г.С.
647 EW2ZC Коллекивная р/ст.
648 EW2BP Кравченко Александр Григорьевич
649 EW7BR Чепиков Владимир Николаевич
650 EU1UA Соловей Сергей
651 EW8FG Власенко Петр Павлович
652 EW6KU Куделькин Валерий Николаевич
653 EW1TT Поляков Александр Евгеньевич
654 EU1APN Томкевич А.П.
655 EU3AR Ковальчук Игорь
656 EW1BZ Кибисов Л.
657 EW3EW Бахур Алексей Алексеевич
658 EU6GW Гмызов Владимир Антонович
659 EU2DD Игнатьев Юрий Валентинович
660 EU2AZ Жихарев Виктор Николаевич
661 EW6RM Ершов Александр Иванович
662 EW8FB Ларьков Александр Александрович
663 EW8KM
664 EW7TA Лукашевич Анатолий Степанович
665 EW8EL Короткевич Михаил Всеславович
666 EW8DQ Куприянчик Владимир Иванович
667 EW8OY Козел Геннадий Тимофеевич
668 EW8ZZ Кучер Вячеслав Николаевич (колл.р/ст дом сирот)
669 EW6XY Коллекивная р/ст.(клуб «Авиатор»)
670 EW6WA Школьная коллекивная р/ст.
671 EW7LA Тихонов Евгений Ремовальдович
672 EW8OP Дулуб Сергей Владимирович
673 EU3AI Босак Константин Александрович
674 EW2AAF Линевич Геннадий В.
675 EW3BIN Шихов Игорь Юрьевич
676 EU3AB Буров Олег Николаевич
677 EU3AA Шахалевич Виктор Петрович
678 EW6ER Шевелев Андрей Владимирович
679 EW4NF Франтов Валентин Юрьевич
680 EW4EM Верховцев Владимир М.
681 EW8EC Копылов Владимир Кирилович
682 EU1AI Цымбал Георгий Федорович
683 EU1CR Лисица Влвдимир Петрович
684 EU8BB Малинец Вадим Николаевич
685 EW8OO Леонов Сергей Михайлович
686 EW8LL Черепанов Леонид Михайлович
687 EW8MA Случич В.
688 EW8FW Куприенко Виктор Васильевич
689 EW8RR Лосев Александр Леонидович
690 EW8DD Повх Валентин Владимирович
691 EW3CW Головницкий Александр Анатольевич
692 EU1DS Семенов Дмитрий Анатольевич
693 EU1UC Егорычев Вадим Петрович
694 EW1BI Закудряев Геннадий Александрович
695 EW1KA Семейко Валерий Александрович
696 EW3AAQ Кихтенко Владимир Валентинович
697 EU7SH Точко В.П.
698 EW7CW Журавлев Павел Павлович
699 EU8CC
700 EW8OM Фендич Владимир Иванович
701 EW8WW СТК ОСТО
702 EW8RU Степаненко Денис Викторович
703 EW3CD Исаенко Вячеслав Ильич
704 EW3EN Бахтов Александр Петрович
705 EU3EX Щеглов Олег Анатольевич
706 EU6AW Жартун Геннадий Иванович
707 EU4AG Пенталь Андрей Петрович
707 EW8CN Бабак Александр Николаевич
708 EW8GL Михалко Руслан Николаевич
709 EW8CF Борщов Александр Яковлевич
710 EU6MW Милашкин Виктор Николаевич
711 EV6W Косьяненко В.Е.
712 EW4DX Арцыман Игорь Владимирович
713 EU1QA Шангирей Алексей
714 EU1DZ Безносько Борис Николаевич
715 EW1PV Поляков А.П.
716 EW1ABM Нехайчик Алексей Леонидович
717 EW1IP Панин Игорь Станиславович
718 EW1YP Батечко Валентина Анатольевна
719 EW8ZM СШ.№7 Мозырь (EW8LL)
721 EU8MM Сурина Нина Анатольевна
722 EW8MM Кучер Вячеслав Николаевич
723 EW2BX Чигаров Алексей Николаевич
724 EW8MK Степанян Мурад Г.
725 EW8OW Зинченко Сергей Витальевич
726 EW7IM Щербо Анатолий Валентинович
727 EU7CW Кузнецов Сергей Павлович
728 EW1MY Макеенок Александр Владимирович
729 EW1EZ Стрелковский Валерий Владимирович
730 EW1FG Алексеев Виктор Александрович
731 EW1ZF ДЮСТШ
732 EW1ZL ДЮСТШ
733 EW1ZM ДЮСТШ
734 EW1ZR ДЮСТШ
735 EW8BQ Шило Владимир Григорьевич
736 EW4IZ Василевич Анатолий Николаевич
737 EW7EM Марков Эдуард Петрович
738 EU1-040 Михайлов Юрий Викторович
739 EW2UI Гапанович Владимир Иванович
740 EW1NT Николаюк Евгений Георгиевич
741 EW2CK Козловский Владимир Вячеславович
742 EW3EO Бойко Виктор Александрович
743   Клюев Артем Андреевич
744 EU2AWP Шпак Василий Петрович
745 EW2CC Михаленок С.М.
746 EW2DN Сушко В.Н.
747 EW7SP Телепнев Арнольд Иванович
748 EW6EF Новиков Владимир Анатольевич
749 EW8BG Пантюк Виктор Владимирович
750 EW8ZO Детская коллективная р/ст. Дом сирот
751 EW2KP Голишев Игорь Владимирович
752 EW1BBV Савченко Александр Юрьевич
753 EW1KC Семейко Андрей Валерьевич
754 EU8CV Никитенко Владимир Петрович
755 EW8AD Горностай Виктор Иванович
756 EW7KF Сердюк Юрий Петрович
757 EW4DW Семашко Виталий Викторович
758 EW8BS Сердюченко Виктор Иванович
759 EW1MB Мядель Александр Васильевич
760 EW1AR Счисленок Андрей Викентьевич
761 EU1EU Гетьман Игорь Владимирович
762 EW1ACC Козел Сергей Михайлович
763 EU1TX Валентин Юрий Альфредович
764 EU1SN Пунтус Сергей Никитович
765 EW7RA Шабловский Александр Александрович
766 EW1BBA Леонтьев Леонид Валерьевич
767 EU6GZ Герников Валерий Леонидович
768 EU1ME Буевский Александр Александрович
769 EW4BY Крошкин Кирилл Олегович
770 EW1-011-103 Денисов
771 EW7LZ Яновский Владимир Евгеньевич
772 EW7DK Кузнецов Вадим Викторович
773 EW1SB Слепов Александр Сергеевич
774 EW1-O55 Криницкий Константин Алексеевич
775 EW4KA Кузнецов Александр Николаевич
776 EW2AAT Санюкович Николай Александрович
777 EW1ABC Зайко К.А.
778 EW2TT Анискевич Владимир Александрович
779 EW1-054 Алейников Андрей Геннадьевич
780 EW7BY Володькин Евгений А.
781 EW7PA Прудников Анатолий Васильевич
782 EW7MM Прохоров Валентин Иванович
783 EW4EW Болтач Николай Николаевич
784 EW8NN Чернякович Алексей Леонидович
785 EU7AA Александров Виталий Гаврилович
786 EU7MS Поддубский Михаил Сергеевич
787 EW8TM Пинчук Владимир Иванович
788 EW7AF Тюхай Валерий Владимирович
789 EW3CX Шелетун Дмитрий Александрович
790 EU4BMC Балбатунов Константин Михайлович
791 EW4MD Михалевич Дмитрий Анатольевич
792 EW4CN Михалевич Анатолий Павлович
793 EW1-011-330 Грохольская Алла Валерьевна
794 EU1HAO Ковалевская Ирина Юрьевна
795 EU1HAN Ковалевский Никита Андреевич
796 EU1HAS Касимович Владислава Игоревна
797 EW8VK Кохно Евгений Викторович
798 EW8NK Шевеленко Анна Сергеевна
799 EU1HAM Самульцева Ольга Александровна
800 EW1-011-592 Ильина Анастасия Игоревна
801 EW1-011-431 Левкин Сергей
802 EW8KY Купреенко Владимир Максимович
803 EW1-011-544 Веровка Анна Александровна
804 EW7-023 Романенко Марина Владимировна
805 EW8AAA Василевский Евгений Александрович
806 EW8KF Довыденко Александр Николаевич
807 EW8FO Филипович Ольга Сергеевна
808 EW8NF Филипович Наталья Сергеевна
809   Нестерук Валентина Федоровна
810   Лёвкин Сергей Викторович
811 EW7-027 Свирковская Ирина Сергеевна
812 EW7-024 Шведко Сергей Юрьевич
813 EW7-033 Желудков Владислав Васильевич
814   Козлов Александр Анатольевич
815   Черкасова Александра Андреевна
816   Черкасов Алексей Андреевич
817   Филонюк Роман Олегович
818 EV1-P-062 Величко Александр Владимирович
819   Гриневич Антон Валерьевич
820   Парецкая Екатерина Сергеевна
821   Басова Людмила Ивановна
822   Мешков Владимир Александрович
823   Курцова Вероника Игоревна
824   Хальпукова Кристина Владимировна
825   Яковлева Диана Геннадьевна
826 EW1-058 Петрученя Виталий Викентьевич
827 EW1-011-639 Краевский Владимир Олегович
828 EW1-011-636 Петриканец Денис Александрович
829 EW1-011-635 Абрамович Дмитрий Леонидович
830 EW1ABF Ходин Андрей Викторович
831 EW7BB Иванов Андрей Валентинович
832 EW7BE Деменюк Ольга Сергеевна
833 EW7UU Чубаева Татьяна Николаевна
834 EW1-011-622 Мечинский Виталий Александрович
834 EW2ABC Лемчук Дмитрий Валерьевич
835 EU1HAR Касимович Аида
836 EW1ACD Герасимович Вадим Владимирович
837 EW1ACW Божко Алексей Александрович
838 EW1ACE Бенько Вячеслав Иванович
839 EU1AAT Тонкович Андрей Александрович
840 EW8FS Гузов Александр Владимирович
841 EW4AM Вансович Андрей Зенонович
842 EW7LE Кокорин Михаил Геннадьевич
843 EW1ACI Горбачев Виталий Николаевич
844 EU1CZ Богданов Андрей Михайлович
845 EW4PA Петиков Александр Владимирович
846 EW8KO Пальчик Александр Сергеевич
847 EW3TA Галуц Михаил Михайлович
848 EW1BVT Щука Владимир Казимирович
849 EU1ABR Ставский Сергей Владимирович
850 EW1ACM Бондаренко Сергей Владимирович
851 EW7NR Изгачев Николай Николаевич
852 EW3ABC Акрамов Александр Дамильевич
853 EW1ES Дубровский Владислав Геннадьевич
854 EW2MS Сенько Михаил Сергеевич
855 EW1ACF Луговцов Евгений Александрович
856 EW2DW Выдренков Александр Викторович
857 EW1ACH Кучевский Вадим Олегович
858 EU1UU Махало Владимир Валерьевич
859 EW1ACN Фурман Александр Валентинович
860 EU1DK Козлов Дмитрий Николаевич
861   Нестерук Валентина Федоровна
862 EW3AK Коржев Николай Николаевич
863 EU8VA Ващенко Владимир Анатольевич
864 EW8OI Юхотников Вячеслав Николаевич
865 EW8BR Господаренко Анатолий Степанович
866 EW8DU Кузьмич Сергей Алексеевич
867   Чикунов А.В.
868 EW1ACP Кособуцкий Дмитрий Иванович
869 EU3ABZ Шолоник Александр Иосифович
870 EU7AL Астафьев Вячеслав Владимирович
871 EW7DI Шевцов Виктор А.
872 EU4NC Виноградов Р.Н.
873 EW7LF Лазарев Леонид Федорович
874 EW8KD Каминский Александр Александрович
875 EW2YL Талагаева Надежда Александровна
876 EW1ACO Шалдов Олег Игоревич
877 EW2AAT Санюкевич Николай Александрович
878 EW2AAK Радьков Станислав Николаевич
879   Лапа Людмила Ивановна
880   Арасланов Салават Якубович
881 EW6GF Колтунов Андрей Владимирович
882 EU4DR Лысуха Евгений Владимирович
883 EW8WH Школьная коллекивная р/ст.
884   Бушмелев Петр Вячеславович
885   Ухтиков Андрей
886   Волчек Ксения
887   Запотылок Елена
888   Мядель Светлана Леонидовна
889   Гавриленок Станислав
890 EW3DC Кондратенко Андрей Иванович
891 EW1ACR Кулина Сергей Михайлович
892   Кузнецов Евгений Иванович
893 EU7EE Куклева Светлана Анатольевна
894 EU7MM Журавская Марина Игоревна
895 EW1ACU Попок Павел Александрович
896 EW1ACS Ляхович Антон Александрович
897 EW1ACT Абрамов Алексей Ефимович
898 EW1MU Никипоронок Дмитрий Михайлович
899 EW2AAP Драгожилов Виктор Антонович
900 EU3PS Пискунович Петр Степанович
901 EW1-011-700 Антух Владислав Евгеньевич
902 EW1DPS Козел Алеся Владимировна
903   Голишев Александр Игоревич
904 EW1ACX Лобач Игорь Константинович
905 EW1BBE Кеда Владимир Васильевич
906 EW1DG Соколовский Валерий Александрович
907 EU1SB Талай Александр Павлович
908 EU4DX Михалевич Иван Павлович
909 EW4DL Желудок Василий Геннадьевич
910   Лойко Виталий Викторович
911   Ясюк Илиан Васильевич
912 EW8ADX Иноземцев Антон Иванович
913 EU4RXC Зданович Игорь Станиславович
914 EW7IW Захарук Иван Владимирович
915 EU7LA Журавович Лариса Викторовна
916 EU8CF Маркелов Игорь Борисович
917 EW1GR Буйвидович Александр Васильевич
918 EW2DZ Давиденко Алексей Владимирович
919 EW1ACJ Заяц Александр Владимирович
920 EW3BK Абдусаламов О.С.
921 EW8 Гавриленко С.И.
922 EW8 Новик А.В.
923 EW8SWD Сенчук Владимир Дмитриевич
924 EW1ADK Крыжановский Владислав Владимирович
925 EW1CH Туликов Леонид Семенович
926 EW3ABH Лежнюк Дмитрий яковлевич
927 EW3ABL Грязев Владислав Константинович
928 EW2NN Лаврецкий Вячеслав Григорьевич
929 EV1-011-727 Лобанов Дмитрий Алексеевич
930 EU1PF Фурса Павел Борисович
931 EW1LA Лазарчик Андрей Николаевич
932 EW2AC Холод Александр Васильевич
933 EW1DY Козловский Валерий Григорьевич
934   Буденков Владимир Иванович
935   Коростелев Роман Степанович
936 EU1IA Игнатов Александр Михайлович
937   Максименко Дмитрий Григорьевич
938 EW1IKS Володько Вадим Геннадьевич
939   Ковган Сергей Юрьевич
940   Дзебан Олег Иванович
941 EW1RR Авчинников Александр Иванович
942 EU1NCA Насиловский Сергей Анатольевич
943   Заяц Валерий Александрович
944 EW2SWL Лащенко Максим Григорьевич
945   Сергеев Сергей Геннадьевич
946   Карченков Александр Николаевич
947   Юдин Виктор Сергеевич
948 EU3NA Иванюкович Федор Яковлевич
949 EW8CP Баранов Владимир Васильевич
950 EW4ET Ярмошук Михаил Николаевич
951 EU1FG Фомичевский Геннадий Чеславович
952   Долгий И.Н.
953 EW1ADF Забелов Владимир Георгиевич
954   Нагимов Н.Р.
955   Сысоев К.Л.
957   Малиновский С.В.
958 EW1SSA Шевелев С.В.
959   Слесарчик М.В.
960   Сончик Д.М.
  Дингилевскйи С.П.
961 EW3AAM Янушкевич Виталий Юрьевич
962 EW1EO Николайко Сергей.Н.
963 EW3AAA Карпович М.В.
964   Камлюк Елена Валерьевна
965   Камлюк Владимир Леонидович
966   Мезин Евгений Валерьевич
967 EW1ADL Лаврентьев Сергей Леонидович
968   Печурчик Александр Александрович
969   Рымар Василий Вацлавович
970 EU1AAO Казимиров Сергей Валентинович
971   Андреянов Андрей Анатольевич
973   Марушкевич Н.А.
974   Ковалев И.С.
975 EW1SSB Бысик А.А.
976 EU1AAV Савченко Сергей Леонидович
977 EW1-0110834 Орловский Михаил Сергеевич
978   Философ Роман Александрович
979   Шатравский Олег Иосифович
980 EU7SV Шаливский Виталий Владимирович
981 EU2AB Валаханович Николай Сергеевич
982 EU3BD Шмычков Анатолий Акимович
982 EW/NN2G Кристофер Бэгг
983 EV1-P-060 Лысогоров Сергей Григорьевич
984 EV1-P-059 Акулич Дмитрий Борисович
985 EV1-P-056 Довгучиц Дмитрий Иванович
986 EW1TO Оксенчук Игорь Дмитриевич
987   Якосенко Александр Агатольевич
988 EV1-P-058 Гайдук Станислав Олегович
989 EV1-P-057 Ковалько Александр Александрович
990 EV1-P-063 Ильина Анастасия Игоревна
991 EW8FN Ненашев Анатолий Валентинович
992   Русак Евгений Александрович
993   Ненартович Денис Владимирович
994   Сидоренко Игорь Борисович
995 EU2TT Костиневич Руслан Леонидович
996   Гаевой Сергей Александрович
997   Логвин Сергей Сергеевич
998   Калантай Виктор Анатольевич
999   Ковалевич Андрей Анатольевич
1000   Подвойский Дмитрий Николаевич
1001   Бессараб Андре Викторович
1002   Бельский Денис Сергеевич
1003   Смоляков Юрий Алексндрович
1004 EU1RY Рыбников Юрий Вячеславович
1005 EU4DGC Гладких Павел Владимирович
1006 EW8RB Сацура Леонид Никитович
1007 EW1HI Игнатович Алексей Валерьевич
1008 EW3MM (EW3ABW) Сыч Сергей Ильич
1009 EW4RF Рябинин Андрей Владимирович
1010   Кравченок Артем Александрович
1011   Францкевич Дмитрий Владимирович
1012   Костюченко Андрей Николаевич
1013 EW2RK Гамаев Валерий Иванович
1014 EW3ABO Тарасеня Валерий Васильевич
1015 EW1AW& Ильяшенко Егор Олегович
1016 EU1ACO Палюхович Артур Игоревич
1017 EV1-P-192 Савин Дмитрий Геннадьевич
1018 EV1-P-188 Реут Вадим Чеславович
1019 EV1-P-187 Жуковский Тарас Александрович
1020 EV1-P-191 Балыкин Сергей Викторович
1021 EV1-P-190 Лукьянов Василий Васильевич
1022 EW4FG (EW4FGC) Спирин Дмитрий
1023 EU1ACQ Ожигин Сергей Николаевич
1024 EV1-P-196 Лисковец Сергей Евгеньевич
1025 EV1-P-197 Шоть Дмитрий Александрович
1026 EV1-P-198 Cкрынник Николай Павлович
1027 EV1-P-194 Андриевский Евгений Леонидович
1028 EV1-P-199 Беляков Олег Николаевич
1029 EV1-P-201 Ковалевский Артем Сергеевич
1030 EV1-P-200 Гальчин Юрий Евгеньевич
1031 EV1-P-202 Курочкин Дмитрий Геннадьевич
1031 EV1-P-203 Черкес Юрий Анатольевич
1032   Артюшкевич Андрей Александрович
1033   Минич Дмитрий Андреевич
1034   Захаренко Александр Николаевич
1035 EU1KP Прокопенов Кирилл Владимирович
1036 EW3PP Вильям Белл
1037 EW8LM Балащенко Д.В.
1038 Шаритон Мария Викторовна
1039 EW6KS Крамаренко Сергей Васильевич